Cloverdale |
|||
Date |
Time |
Teams |
Location |
9/5/13 |
5:30/6:30 |
at
Mann |
McClellan |
9/10/13 |
5:30/6:30 | Ridgeroad |
McClellan |
9/17/13 |
5:30/6:30 | at
Mabelvale |
McClellan |
9/24/13 |
5:30/6:30 | Dunbar |
McClellan |
10/1/13 |
5:30/6:30 | at
Forest Heights |
Scott Field |
10/10/13 |
5:30/6:30 | Pulaski
Heights |
McClellan |
10/15/13 |
5:30/6:30 | Henderson |
McClellan |
10/22/13 |
5:30 6:30 |
7th
Grade Playoffs Varsity Playoffs |
TBA TBA |
Dunbar |
|||
Date |
Time |
Teams |
Location |
9/5/13 |
6:00/7:00 |
at
Henderson |
Quigley Stadium |
9/10/13 |
5:30/6:30 | Mabelvale |
Scott Field |
9/19/13 |
5:30/6:30 | at
Bryant Bethel |
Bryant |
9/24/13 |
5:30/6:30 | at
Cloverdale |
McClellan |
10/1/13 |
6:00/7:00 | Mann |
Quigley
Stadium |
10/8/13 |
5:30/6:30 | atForest
Heights |
Scott
Field |
10/15/13 |
5:30/6:30 | Pulaski
Heights |
Scott
Field |
10/22/13 |
5:30 6:30 |
7th
Grade Playoffs Varsity Playoffs |
TBA TBA |
Forest
Heights |
|||
Date |
Time |
Teams |
Location |
9/5/13 |
5:30/6:30 |
at
Mabelvale |
Scott
Field |
9/12/13 |
5:30/6:30 | Henderson |
Scott
Field |
9/17/13 |
5:30/6:30 | at
Mann |
Scott
Field |
9/24/13 |
5:30/6:30 | at
Pulaski Heights |
Scott
Field |
10/1/13 |
5:30/6:30 | Cloverdale |
Scott
Field |
10/8/13 |
5:30/6:30 | Dunbar |
Scott
Field |
10/22/13 |
5:30 6:30 |
7th
Grade Playoffs Varsity Playoffs |
TBA TBA |
Henderson |
|||
Date |
Time |
Teams |
Location |
9/5/13 |
6:00/7:00 |
Dunbar |
Quigley Stadium |
9/12/13 |
5:30/6:30 | at
Forest Heights |
Scott
Field |
9/17/13 |
6:00/7:00 | Pulaski
Heights |
Quigley
Stadium |
9/24/13 |
6:00/7:00 | at
Mann |
Quigley Stadium |
10/1/13 |
5:00/6:00 | at
Bryant White |
Bryant |
10/8/13 |
5:30/6:30 | Mabelvale |
McClellan |
10/15/13 |
5:30/6:30 | at
Cloverdale |
McClellan |
10/22/13 |
5:30 6:30 |
7th
Grade Playoffs Varsity Playoffs |
TBA TBA |
Mabelvale |
|||
Date |
Time |
Teams |
Location |
9/5/13 |
5:30/6:30 |
Forest
Heights |
McClellan |
9/10/13 |
5:30/6:30 | at
Dunbar |
Scott Field |
9/17/13 |
5:30/6:30 | Cloverdale |
McClellan |
9/26/13 |
5:30/6:30 | at
Ridgeroad |
Ridgeroad
(NLR) |
10/1/13 |
5:30/6:30 | at
Pulaski Heights |
McClellan |
10/8/13 |
5:30/6:30 | at
Henderson |
McClellan |
10/15/13 |
6:00/7:00 | Mann |
Quigley
Stadium |
10/22/13 |
5:30 6:30 |
7th
Grade Playoffs Varsity Playoffs |
TBA TBA |
Mann |
|||
Date |
Time |
Teams |
Location |
9/5/13 |
5:30/6:30 |
Cloverdale |
McClellan |
9/10/13 |
6:00/7:00 | at
Pulaski Heights |
Quigley Stadium |
9/17/13 |
5:30/6:30 | Forest
Heights |
Scott
Field |
9/24/13 |
6:00/7:00 | Henderson |
Quigley
Stadium |
10/1/13 |
6:00/7:00 | at
Dunbar |
Quigley
Stadium |
10/813 |
6:00/7:00 | Bryant
Bethel |
Quigley Stadium |
10/15/13 |
6:00/7:00 | at
Mabelvale |
Quigley
Stadium |
10/22/13 |
5:30 6:30 |
7th
Grade Playoffs Varsity Playoffs |
TBA TBA |
Pulaski
Heights |
|||
Date |
Time |
Teams |
Location |
9/3/13 |
5:30/6:30 |
at
Bryant Bethel |
Bryant |
9/10/13 |
6:00/7:00 | Mann |
Quigley Stadium |
9/17/13 |
6:00/7:00 | at
Henderson |
Quigley
Stadium |
9/24/13 |
5:30/6:30 | Forest
Heights |
Scott
Field |
10/1/13 |
5:30/6:30 | Mabelvale |
McClellan |
10/8/13 |
6:00/7:00 | at
Cloverdale |
McClellan |
10/15/13 |
5:30/6:30 | at
Dunbar |
Scott
Field |
10/22/13 |
5:30 6:30 |
7th
Grade Playoffs Varsity Playoffs |
TBA TBA |